Home    Beauty Materials    Cosmetics Grade Ceramide Powder 5%10%45%HPLC Benefits For Women
神经酰胺-神经酰胺1
神经酰胺-神经酰胺
实验室-实验室-17
实验室-实验室-15
实验室-实验室-14

Cosmetics Grade Ceramide Powder 5%10%45%HPLC Benefits For Women

Product Name:Ceramide Powder
CAS no.:100403-17-3
Molecular Formula: C34H66NO3R
Purity:Ceramide 5%,10%,45%
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Test Method:HPLC
Ceramide is a kind of ammonia lipids composed of long chain bases and fatty acids. Ceramide is the main part of intercellular matrix and plays an important role in maintaining the water balance of cuticle.

Basic Informations Of Ceramide Powder

Cosmetics Grade Ceramide Powder 5%10%45%HPLC Benefits For Women

Product Name:Ceramide Powder
CAS no.:100403-17-3
Molecular Formula: C34H66NO3R
Purity:Ceramide 5%,10%,45%
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Test Method:HPLC
Ceramide is a kind of ammonia lipids composed of long chain bases and fatty acids. Ceramide is the main part of intercellular matrix and plays an important role in maintaining the water balance of cuticle.

Functions Of Ceramide Powder

Cosmetics Grade Ceramide Powder 5%10%45%HPLC Benefits For Women

1.Ceramide powder in maintaining the skin barrier function plays a very important role;
2.Ceramide powder can obviously enhance the adhesion between keratinocytes,improve dry skin, reduce skin desquamation;
3.Ceramide powder can maintain skin moisture;
4.Ceramide powder can regulate cell growth variation;
5.Ceramide is cytotoxic regulator in the cell.

Applications Of Ceramide Powder

Cosmetics Grade Ceramide Powder 5%10%45%HPLC Benefits For Women

1.Ceramide powder can be used in the cosmetics field,it can penetrate the skin,and cuticle of the water,forming a kind of network structure,to seal in moisture.
2.Ceramide powder can be used in the functional foods field,taking ceramide can make the skin cells to obtain a good recovery and regeneration,but also allows the body's own neural acid biosynthesis.

本网站由阿里云提供云计算及安全服务 Powered by CloudDream